Kabar Mahad »

Daftar Wali Kelas

Tahun Pelajaran 2017-2018 M / 1438-1439 H

NO KELAS WALI KELAS NOMOR HP
1 VII A Syam Alfiansyah, S.Pd.I 8815448035
2 VII B Mochammad Syaepul Bahtiar, S.Pd.I 82188580611
3 VII C Yunan Al Manaf, S.Sos.I 85223328272
4 VII D Qoyyum Hanifah 0895368745646
5 VII E Restiana Sari  
6 VIII A Luthfi Junaedi Abdillah 85723158043
7 VIII B Muslim Kuswardi 85695358085
8 VIII C Daud Firdaus 85700006720
9 VIII D N. Shofia Ulfa  
10 VIII E Yeti Ratnasari, S,Kom.I 85218890657
11 IX A Uus Hanan Alusman, S.Si 85793647261
12 IX B Yahya Muhammad Sio 85863365130
13 IX C Asep Fahrudin, S.Pd.I 81222213288
14 IX D Yuliana  
15 IX E Ummu Haitsam 85624549492
16 X A Rizki, Lc  
17 X B Ali Mukhtar, S.Sos 85863087605
18 X C Ali Budiar, S.Pd.I 85863544446
19 X D Eulis Elah Hayani, S.Pt 85722299550
20 X E Siti Rahmawati 88901722891
21 XI A Muhammad Ali, Lc 8985478270
22 XI B Fitri, Lc 85723513627
23 XI C Muhammad Ichsan, Lc  
24 XI D Mimma Muthmainnah 85795140930
25 XI E Meri Permatahati, S.S 81321953454
26 XII A Abdullah Adangton, Lc 81213242030
27 XII B Sandi Sudirman, Lc 85697442729
28 XII C Fariha 85722211191